STRATEGIC CONCEPTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC211229
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.21
dissolution date: 2008.02.01
last member list: 2006.09.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-12-12 - ARTISTROMAN LIMITED

  • 2001-06-18 - STRATEGIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.21
document available: 1

Companies near by STRATEGIC CONCEPTS ltd.

PO BOX 26467, 26 HAWBANK ROAD, GLASGOW, G74 9AW