STURGEON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03635957
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.09.16
dissolution date: 2006.01.10
last member list: 2003.09.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-10-07 - STURGEON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.09.16
document available: 1