SULPATEK LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03378383
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.05.30
dissolution date: 2015.01.13
last member list: 2014.05.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-28 - SULZER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.05.30
document available: 1

Companies near by SULPATEK LTD

PO BOX 754, HARROW, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA3 3FG