SUNNYBANK CHILDRENS NURSERY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04353880
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.16
last member list: 2016.01.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-14 - MEADOWOFFICE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.16
document available: 1

Companies near by SUNNYBANK CHILDRENS NURSERY ltd.

3 SUNNYBANK CHILDRENS NURSERY LIMITED, STOW PARK AVENUE, NEWPORT, WALES, NP20 4FH