SUPPLY CHAIN MATTERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04439780
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.15
dissolution date: 2018.05.29
last member list: 2016.05.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-28 - JAYDEE EVENTS LIMITED

  • 2002-06-18 - JAY DEE EVENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.05.15
document available: 1

Companies near by SUPPLY CHAIN MATTERS ltd.

PO BOX 129, 9 WYKWOOD, LIPHOOK, HAMPSHIRE, GU30 9BF