SW ASSOCIATES NORTH EAST LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04872995
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.20
dissolution date: 2018.12.11
last member list: 2015.09.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-11 - AVMAT ENTERPRISES LIMITED

  • 2013-10-31 - JASAWA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.04
document available: 1

Companies near by SW ASSOCIATES NORTH EAST LTD

34 BARONSWOOD, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, TYNE & WEAR, NE3 3UB