(SW) CONTRACT MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04061496
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.08.29
dissolution date: 2007.03.06
last member list: 2005.08.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-02-20 - BARNCREST NO.105 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.08.29
document available: 1

Companies near by (SW) CONTRACT MANAGEMENT ltd.

DARKLAKE VIEW, ESTOVER, PLYMOUTH, DEVON, PL6 7TL