SWEECHBRIDGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08032409
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.04.16
dissolution date: 2019.04.16
last member list: 2016.04.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-04-05 - AHL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.16
document available: 1