SWISSTULLE UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00045771
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1895.10.25
last member list: 2014.09.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-16 - SWISS NET UK PLC

Company sics:

  • 13200 - Weaving of textiles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2015.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2015.10.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.09.08
document available: 1