T D AND J HAGUE PROPERTY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04741560
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.23
last member list: 2016.04.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-01 - AFB FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2016-01-25 - SHERBORNE HOLIDAY COTTAGES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2018.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.05.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.23
document available: 1

Companies near by T D AND J HAGUE PROPERTY ltd.

THE OLD YARN MILLS OFFICE 2, UNIT 21, THE OLD YARN MILLS, WESTBURY, SHERBORNE, DORSET, ENGLAND, DT9 3RQ