T & S LAWRIE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06498610
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.08
dissolution date: 2014.07.01
last member list: 2013.02.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-03-09 - PROFESSIONAL FREELANCER 823 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.02.08
document available: 1

Companies near by T & S LAWRIE ltd.

8 NEWLYN, 69 OATLANDS AVENUE, WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM, KT8 8TL