TAN-YA-HYDE SALON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09246918
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.10.02
dissolution date: 2019.08.06
last member list: 2015.10.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-11-20 - RICHARD HACKNEY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.02
document available: 1

Companies near by TAN-YA-HYDE SALON ltd.

8 THORNYCROFT ROAD, HINCKLEY, LEICESTERSHIRE, ENGLAND, LE10 1BQ