TAX PLANNING MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04559857
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.10.10
dissolution date: 2014.05.20
last member list: 2013.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-01-14 - ASHSTOCK 2035 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70221 - Financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by TAX PLANNING MANAGEMENT SERVICES ltd.

ATLANTIC HOUSE, 23 SILVER STREET, TAUNTON, SOMERSET, TA1 3DH