TAYLOR ARCHITECTURE & BUILDING CONSULTANT LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC376587
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.04.09
last member list: 2016.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-05-24 - LXQ LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71111 - Architectural activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.09
document available: 1

Companies near by TAYLOR ARCHITECTURE & BUILDING CONSULTANT LTD.

8 ABBOTSHALL GARDENS, CULTS, ABERDEEN, SCOTLAND, AB15 9LA

  • SOCCASHOT LIMITED - SILVER HEIGHTS 12 WELLWOOD, 250 NORTH DEESIDE ROAD, CULTS, ABERDEEN, AB15 9PB
  • FRESHMEX (SCOTLAND) LTD - HILLHEAD STEADING COUNTESSWELLS ROAD, CULTS, ABERDEEN, SCOTLAND, AB15 9QA
  • PIPEDEC LTD - 24 CAIRN ROAD, BIELDSIDE, ABERDEEN, GRAMPIAN, SCOTLAND, AB15 9AL