TAYLORED ADVICE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03605962
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.29
last member list: 2015.07.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-07-23 - BUCHANAN AND COMPANY ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.29
document available: 1