TAYVIN 226 LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01898476
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1985.03.22
dissolution date: 2011.02.22
last member list: 2009.12.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-07 - TAYVIN 226 LIMITED

  • 2001-08-07 - ANGLIAN BAKERY & CATERING SUPPLIERS LIMITED

  • 2008-08-12 - ABC SUPPLIERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5139 - Non-specialised wholesale food, etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.29
document available: 1