TEAMWORKS RUSSELL LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03448595
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.07
dissolution date: 2006.07.25
last member list: 2005.10.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-10-15 - GLOBAL FLOTATION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.10.07
document available: 1