TECCO SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04584338
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.07
dissolution date: 2012.10.25
last member list: 2010.12.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-01-13 - PAGANO SYSTEM (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering
  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 06.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.11.06
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.08
document available: 1

Companies near by TECCO SYSTEMS ltd.

60/62 OLD LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, KT2 6QZ