TENSAR MANUFACTURING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05322290
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.30
last member list: 2015.12.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-02-23 - BROOMCO (3686) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 22230 - Manufacture of builders ware of plastic

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.30
document available: 1

Companies near by TENSAR MANUFACTURING ltd.

SETT END ROAD WEST, SHADSWORTH BUSINESS PARK, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, BB1 2PU