TERANCE A. HALE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03018689
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.02.06
dissolution date: 1996.11.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-03-22 - FILE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by TERANCE A. HALE ltd.

46 ROSSAN AVENUE, WARSASH, SOUTHAMPTON, SO31 9JQ