TETHYAN RESOURCES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03781581
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.02
last member list: 2011.06.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-11-01 - CORINGLADE PLC

  • 2004-01-15 - NAMES.CO INTERNET PLC

  • 2000-06-26 - GOODWOOD GROUP PLC

  • 2014-05-16 - TRIPLE PLATE JUNCTION PLC

  • 2016-07-20 - AURASIAN MINERALS PLC

Company sics:

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.11
document available: 1

Companies near by TETHYAN RESOURCES ltd.

27-28 EASTCASTLE STREET, LONDON, W1W 8DH