TFPL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02122895
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.04.14
last member list: 2016.05.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-11-29 - VERNONS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.03
document available: 1

Companies near by TFPL FINANCIAL SERVICES ltd.

WALTON HOUSE, 55 CHARNOCK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, L67 1AA