TFW HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

28 TIDAL BASIN ROAD, LONDON, E16 1AD
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01837622
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.08.01
dissolution date: 2006.10.31
last member list: 2004.07.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-04-17 - TRAYNOR FRANCIS WOOD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.07.31
document available: 1

TFW HOLDINGS LIMITED on the map


Companies near by TFW HOLDINGS ltd.

TFW HOLDINGS LIMITED - more results:

TFW HOLDINGS LIMITED :: OpenCorporates
Free and open company data on United Kingdom company TFW HOLDINGS LIMITED (company number 03068652), 84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS, TEMPLE AVENUE, LONDON, EC4Y 0HP
Tfw Holdings, LLC in Rexford, NY - Bizapedia Profile
Tfw Holdings, LLC in Rexford, NY 12148 - Lookup its New York Department of State Registration.
TFW HOLDINGS LIMITED :: OpenCorporates
Free and open company data on United Kingdom company TFW HOLDINGS LIMITED (company number 01837622), 28 TIDAL BASIN ROAD, LONDON, E16 1AD
TFW HOLDINGS, LLC, REXFORD, NY 12148
Is this your Business? You need to claim this free listing by emailing us at info@delval.biz and then you may update your business information! (If you copy the URL ...
Saratoga County property transactions published September ...
Saratoga Springs. Sheelah Shortell ... Jason Rich sold property at 715 Hudson Ave. to Kirk Haner and TFW Holdings LLC for $213,200. Waterford.
Users' Holdings
holding users; vodafone grp. 31%: bp: 25%: tesco: 22%: sainsbury (j) 22%: centrica: 20%: aviva: 20%: royal mail ord 1p: 17%: rolls royce: 14%: verizon communic. 14% ...
NIMBUS LOGIC LLC, REXFORD, NY 12148 - DelVal.biz
nimbus logic llc david wilming 8 bridlewood loop rexford, ny 12148. is this your business? ... tfw holdings, llc: rexford: ny: bratton business solutions, llc:
The Saratogian Classifieds - Kaango.com
This Ad Has Expired Please click here to visit our homepage, where you can browse or search through all of our ads.
Barbara Ann Wood profile | free company director check
List of companies owned by Barbara Ann Wood. Free company director check. Barbara Ann Wood worked in company TFW HOLDINGS LIMITED as Housewife.
Barbara Ann Wood profile | free company director check
List of companies owned by Barbara Ann Wood. Free company director check. Barbara Ann Wood worked in company TFW HOLDINGS LIMITED.