THE ALDEBURGH CINEMA (PROPERTY) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00853876
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1965.07.08
last member list: 2016.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-03-22 - ALDEBURGH CINEMA LIMITED(THE)

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.18
document available: 1

Companies near by THE ALDEBURGH CINEMA (PROPERTY) ltd.

ALDEBURGH CINEMA, HIGH STREET, ALDEBURGH, SUFFOLK, IP15 5AU