"THE BODY SHOP CLINIC" LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03886402
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.30
dissolution date: 2014.02.25
last member list: 2012.11.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-30 - DURLLYMATT LIMITED

  • 2002-04-15 - SAINT GEORGE INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE AND TRAINING COLLEGE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.30
document available: 1

Companies near by "THE BODY SHOP CLINIC" ltd.

52 GORDON ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH12 1EB

  • WE ARE NOT LIMITED - UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE, COY POND BUSINESS PARK INGWORTH ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH12 1JY
  • BROWN BEAR CONSULTANCY LIMITED - UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE, COY POND BUSINESS PARK INGWORTH ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH12 1JY
  • PROJECT CLOUD LIMITED - UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE COY POND BUSINESS PARK, INGWORTH ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH12 1JY
  • EDENFIELD CONSULTANCY LIMITED - UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE COY POND BUSINESS PARK, INGWORTH ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH12 1JY
  • JAYNE PAYNTER MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED - UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE COY POND BUSINESS PK, INGWORTH ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, UNITED KINGDOM, BH12 1JY
  • ANNE FEARNHEAD LTD - UNIT 4, VISTA PLACE, COY POND BUSINESS PARK, INGWORTH ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, UNITED KINGDOM, BH12 1JY
  • JRNZ LIMITED - UNIT 4, VISTA PLACE, COY POND BUSINESS PARK, INGWORTH ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, UNITED KINGDOM, BH12 1JY
  • JWLF SOLUTIONS LTD - UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE COY POND BUSINESS PARK, INGWORTH ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, UNITED KINGDOM, BH12 1JY