THE CATHEDRAL DELI LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05661358
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.12.22
dissolution date: 2017.06.13
last member list: 2015.12.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-08-06 - BARRINGTON'S DELICATTESSEN LTD

  • 2013-08-06 - BARRINGTON'S DELICATTESSEN LTD

  • 2013-08-06 - CHARLTHORNE LIMITED

  • 2013-08-06 - CHARLTHORNE LIMITED

  • 2013-07-17 - AHEAD TOGETHER LIMITED

  • 2014-04-15 - BARRINGTON'S DELICATESSEN LTD

Company sics:

  • 56290 - Other food services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.22
document available: 1