"THE DAMMIT CORPORATION" LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03566852
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.05.19
dissolution date: 2007.04.10
last member list: 2005.05.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-01-07 - GILLIE MACEWAN DESIGNS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.05.19
document available: 1

Companies near by "THE DAMMIT CORPORATION" LTD

CHESTNUT HOUSE, HUNSTANTON ROAD, HEACHAM, KINGS LYNN, NORFOLK, PE31 7HH