THE HULME GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03201088
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.05.20
dissolution date: 2012.08.24
last member list: 2010.05.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1996-08-28 - TALKWISE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5020 - Maintenance & repair of motors

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.05.20
document available: 1

Companies near by THE HULME GROUP ltd.

HOLLINS MOUNT, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8AT