THE INDEPENDENT PERSONAL REGISTER AND ADVISORY SERVICE LTD.

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03597880
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.14
dissolution date: 2000.03.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-08-14 - THE INDEPENDENT REGISTER AND ADVISORY SERVICE LTD.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1