THE INSTITUTE OF COST AND EXECUTIVE ACCOUNTANTS


Company info

AKHTAR HOUSE, 2 SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD, LONDON, W6 7PJ
Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 00615489
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1958.11.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-06-19 - ASSOCIATION OF COST & EXECUTIVE ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED(THE)

Company sics:

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2014.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2014.10.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.28
document available: 1

THE INSTITUTE OF COST AND EXECUTIVE ACCOUNTANTS on the map


Companies near by THE INSTITUTE OF COST AND EXECUTIVE ACCOUNTANTS

THE INSTITUTE OF COST AND EXECUTIVE ACCOUNTANTS - more results:

The Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants (ICEA ...
Welcome to ICEA. The Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants (ICEA) started off as the Institute of Industrial and Commercial Accountants back in 1939.
CPAA: The Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants ...
CPAA: The Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants . Posted by ACPA on Wed, 11/07/2012 - 10:11 2105. More social links Twitter Facebook Linkedin Google+
THE INSTITUTE OF COST AND EXECUTIVE ACCOUNTANTS ...
Free and open company data on United Kingdom company THE INSTITUTE OF COST AND EXECUTIVE ACCOUNTANTS (company number 00615489), AKHTAR HOUSE, 2 SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD ...
1 way to abbreviate FELLOW OF THE INSTITUTE OF COST AND ...
Check the reverse search results for Fellow Of The Institute Of Cost And Executive Accountants in acronym and abbreviation definitions and find out how to ...
The Institute Of Cost & Executive Accountants
The Institute Of Cost & Executive Accountants, London, UK. Accounting / Auditing / Tax business category. Online listing for The Institute Of Cost & Executive ...
The Institute of Cost & Executive Accountants, London ...
Find The Institute of Cost & Executive Accountants in London on Yell. Get directions for this business.
The Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants London W6 ...
Find the location of The Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants, London on the map
Questions
Currently, the Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants, Society of Business Practitioners have approved us. 2. ... "Clayton University", ...
The Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants (ICEA ...
The Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants (ICEA) started off as the Institute of Industrial and Commercial Accountants back in 1939.
A-Z of abbreviations | Accounting | Library | ICAEW
Associate of the Institute of Cost and Executive Accountants. ... Accounting Standards Committee (now the Accounting Council) also. Accounting Skills Certificate (ICAEW)