THE LLETHRAU-FOREST AND NATURE RETREATS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00863777
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1965.11.10
last member list: 2015.12.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-09-23 - "FRANKA"(COUTURE BOUTIQUE)LIMITED

  • 2015-09-23 - "FRANKA"(COUTURE BOUTIQUE)LIMITED

  • 2015-09-23 - "FRANKA"(COUTURE BOUTIQUE)LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.01.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.21
document available: 1