THE LONDON EMBRIODERY CO. LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04323911
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.16
dissolution date: 2003.09.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-23 - LONDON EMBROIDERY LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by THE LONDON EMBRIODERY CO. ltd.

13-17 HIGH BEECH ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4BN