THE NATIONAL UNION OF RAIL, MARITIME AND TRANSPORT WORKERS PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 01008371
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1971.04.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-24 - N.U.R. EMPLOYEES' (1946) SUPERANNUATION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.10.02
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.09.18
document available: 1

Companies near by THE NATIONAL UNION OF RAIL, MARITIME AND TRANSPORT WORKERS PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE ltd.

39 CHALTON STREET, LONDON, NW1 1JD

  • APCOA B.V. - MR. JOHN Z. LEWANDOWSKI, C/O APCOA PARKING INTERNATIONAL, 111, WINDMILL ROAD, SUNBURY ON THAMES. MIDDX., NETHERLANDS
  • LINDSAY MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED - MICHAEL LINDSAY 7 DUNDAFF CLOSE, CAMBERLEY SURREY
  • HUNT UNITED CORPORATION - RICHARD RONEY, 8TH FLOOR ALBION HOUSE, CHERTSEY STREET, WOKING SURREY, UNITED STATES, GU21 1BD
  • DYNEX/RIVETT INC - 770 CAPITAL DRIVE, PEWAUKEE, WI 53072, USA, UNITED STATES
  • ARDEA TWENTY ONE LTD. - PROVIDENCE HOUSE, EAST HILL STREET, P.O.BOX N-3910, NASSAU, THE BAHAMAS
  • FUJITSU NETWORKS INDUSTRY INC. - CORPORATION TRUST CENTER, 1209 ORANGE STREET, WILMINGTON, COUNTY OF NEW CASTLE, DELAWARE, USA, UNITED STATES
  • GOWEREASE LIMITED - UNIT 1 EAGLE TRADING ESTATE, BROOKERS ROAD, BILLINGSHURST, WEST SUSSEX, RH14 7RZ