THE PARTY BUS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06673554
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.08.15
last member list: 2015.08.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-28 - DEFUNCT TPB LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.25
document available: 1

Companies near by THE PARTY BUS ltd.

PO BOX 445, THE PARKWAY, RUISLIP, UNITED KINGDOM, HA4 4GW