THE REAL BAKING COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04266092
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.08.07
dissolution date: 2016.03.08
last member list: 2015.08.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-25 - ORIGINAL FOODS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
  • 10720 - Manufacture of rusks and biscuits; manufacture of preserved pastry goods and cakes

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.08.07
document available: 1

Companies near by THE REAL BAKING COMPANY ltd.

37 FAIRFIELD GROVE, CHARLTON, LONDON, SE7 8UA