THE RED EAGLE GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05288421
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.11.16
last member list: 2015.11.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-06-17 - HODGSON STAFFING GROUP LIMITED

  • 2007-08-28 - RED EAGLE RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.16
document available: 1

Companies near by THE RED EAGLE GROUP ltd.

SHAKESPEARE HOUSE, 147 SANDGATE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, CT20 2DA