"THE SHURLAND" LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02997862
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.12.02
dissolution date: 2002.11.05
last member list: 2000.12.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-12-20 - CABFERN LIMITED

  • 1996-06-27 - OBLIQUES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5540 - Bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.05.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.12.02
document available: 1

Companies near by "THE SHURLAND" ltd.

HIGHVIEW, SOUTHSEA AVENUE MINSTER, SHEPPEY, KENT, ME12 2LU