THE TEMPLATE TREE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03016709
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.01.31
last member list: 2016.01.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-04-11 - 1ST CHOICE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
next due date: 2021.04.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.05
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.05
document available: 1

Companies near by THE TEMPLATE TREE ltd.

03016709: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, CARDIFF, CF14 8LH