THE WEB CLINIC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06334752
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.08.06
last member list: 2015.08.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-07-13 - BFIRST LIMITED

  • 2009-07-13 - BFIRST LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.06
document available: 1

Companies near by THE WEB CLINIC ltd.

12 BESANT CLOSE, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, BB1 2RG

  • GAB HOLD LTD - B1 BUSINESS CENTRE, SUITE 206 DAVYFIELD ROAD, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, ENGLAND, BB1 2QY
  • JARROW SITE (NEWCASTLE) LTD - UNITS 1 & 2 EUROHOUSE DUTTONS WAY, SHADSWORTH BUSINESS PARK, BLACKBURN, UNITED KINGDOM, BB1 2QR