"THEY ATE HER" PRODUCTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC286216
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.06.15
dissolution date: 2006.10.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-08 - HOODWINK THEATRE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by "THEY ATE HER" PRODUCTIONS ltd.

2A WHITEHILL STREET, EDINBURGH, EH21 8RA