TIFFANY STANFORD FASHION LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05160783
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.23
last member list: 2016.06.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-11-07 - BAREBACK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.07
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.06.23
document available: 1