TIGHNABRUAICH HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10682213
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.03.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-12-07 - TIGHNABRUAICH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.04
document available: 1

Companies near by TIGHNABRUAICH HOLDINGS ltd.

C/O ARMSTRONG CAMPBELL ACCOUNTANTS THE GRAINGER SUITE, DOBSON HOUSE, REGENT CENTRE, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, UNITED KINGDOM, NE3 3PF