TIM STEVENS RACING MOTORS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09781474
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.09.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-03-11 - TIM STEVENS RACING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2019.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.16
document available: 1

Companies near by TIM STEVENS RACING MOTORS ltd.

ERISWELL HALL BARN, ERISWELL ROAD, LAKENHEATH, BRANDON, SUFFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM, IP28 9AH