TIME BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03297839
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.12.31
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-01-27 - AGENTSCENE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.28
document available: 1

Companies near by TIME BUSINESS SYSTEMS ltd.

ITEC HOUSE HAWKFIELD WAY, WHITCHURCH, BRISTOL, BS14 0BL