TOL23 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03806737
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.07.14
dissolution date: 2002.10.22
last member list: 2000.07.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-11 - INNOV8 MULTIMEDIA DESIGN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.07.14
document available: 1

Companies near by TOL23 ltd.

2ND FLOOR JONSEN HOUSE, 43 COMMERCIAL ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH14 0HU