"TOURNESOL" BEN HARGADEN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07830103
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.11.01
last member list: 2015.11.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-12-08 - BEN HARGADEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.03
next due date: 2019.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.01
document available: 1

Companies near by "TOURNESOL" BEN HARGADEN ltd.

48 - 52 PENNY LANE, MOSSLEY HILL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM, L18 1DG