TRAVEL CENTRE (UK) LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05392629
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.15
dissolution date: 2008.02.19
last member list: 2006.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-22 - TRAVEL CENTRE ( SOUTH WEST ) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5212 - Other retail non-specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.15
document available: 1

Companies near by TRAVEL CENTRE (UK) LTD.

109 VENMORE STREET, LIVERPOOL, L5 1UH