TRAVIX TRAVEL UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07349865
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.08.18
last member list: 2015.08.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-06-06 - AIRTRADE TRAVEL UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.09.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.18
document available: 1

Companies near by TRAVIX TRAVEL UK ltd.

HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, RG7 1NT