TRIOS FACILITIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05774442
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.07
last member list: 2016.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-01-08 - 365 ON DEMAND SOLUTIONS LIMITED

  • 2014-04-02 - TRIOS FM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.07
document available: 1

Companies near by TRIOS FACILITIES ltd.

GROUND FLOOR, EGERTON HOUSE, 68 BAKER STREET, WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, ENGLAND, KT13 8AL