TRUSTID LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05953015
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.02
last member list: 2015.10.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-07-31 - TRUSTED TERMINAL LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.02
document available: 1

Companies near by TRUSTID ltd.

HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 1NT